Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agonafer Mesele Akalewold
01/01/1969 |
01/01/1969 | |||||
Anzile Alessandro
21/09/1964 |
21/09/1964 | P | ||||
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969 |
26/10/1969 | P | ||||
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962 |
03/10/1962 | |||||
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977 |
10/05/1977 | |||||
Bonora Massimiliano
23/12/1976 |
23/12/1976 | |||||
Bovio Luca
03/12/1970 |
03/12/1970 | |||||
Brandolisio Michele
26/11/1976 |
26/11/1976 | |||||
Bravin Adriano
16/05/1975 |
16/05/1975 | |||||
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976 |
11/11/1976 | |||||
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965 |
21/03/1965 | P | ||||
Cibischino Bruno
30/08/1965 |
30/08/1965 | |||||
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952 |
29/05/1952 | |||||
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964 |
06/01/1964 | |||||
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973 |
10/12/1973 | P | 1 | |||
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970 |
10/07/1970 | |||||
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971 |
01/08/1971 | P | 2 | |||
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976 |
29/03/1976 | P | 1 | |||
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966 |
31/03/1966 | |||||
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967 |
25/05/1967 | |||||
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962 |
17/07/1962 | P | ||||
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964 |
11/06/1964 | P | D | |||
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968 |
17/06/1968 | |||||
Miani Marco
14/04/1967 |
14/04/1967 | P | 1 | |||
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960 |
13/11/1960 | P | ||||
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977 |
22/02/1977 | |||||
Olivo Luca
01/09/1971 |
01/09/1971 | |||||
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968 |
23/03/1968 | P | C | |||
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967 |
15/01/1967 | |||||
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964 |
25/03/1964 | P | ||||
Prodorutti Fabio
19/03/1970 |
19/03/1970 | P | ||||
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971 |
01/01/1971 | P | ||||
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968 |
18/03/1968 | P | ||||
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964 |
17/09/1964 | |||||
Spaccaterra Renato
14/12/1967 |
14/12/1967 | |||||
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959 |
22/05/1959 | P | ||||
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970 |
11/02/1970 | P | 1 | |||
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967 |
30/10/1967 | P | ||||
Urban Luca
23/12/1963 |
23/12/1963 | P | 1 | VC | ||
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970 |
13/10/1970 | |||||
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961 |
02/04/1961 | P | A | |||
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951 |
03/07/1951 | |||||
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962 |
20/03/1962 | |||||
Menon Alessandro
29/12/1960 |
29/12/1960 | |||||
Milocco Roberto
22/12/1950 |
22/12/1950 | P | D | |||
Savolet Martina
05/04/1972 |
05/04/1972 | |||||
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959 |
26/05/1959 | P | GL |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
|
13/10/1966 | |||||
Billiani Bruno
05/07/1971
|
05/07/1971 | |||||
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
|
26/11/1966 | P | ||||
Cargnelutti Claudio
02/01/1967
|
02/01/1967 | P | ||||
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
|
08/10/1974 | |||||
Clara Luigi
20/08/1965
|
20/08/1965 | |||||
Cuberli Gianluca
13/10/1969
|
13/10/1969 | P | ||||
Cucchiaro Fernando
05/12/1969
|
05/12/1969 | |||||
Cumin Giovanni
17/12/1962
|
17/12/1962 | |||||
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
|
23/05/1972 | |||||
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
|
27/09/1967 | |||||
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
|
24/11/1969 | |||||
Del Fabbro Matteo
29/12/1967
|
29/12/1967 | |||||
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
|
19/10/1967 | |||||
Faleschini Fabrizio
07/06/1968
|
07/06/1968 | P | ||||
Farinati Andrea
04/05/1967
|
04/05/1967 | |||||
Iob Pietro
25/03/1970
|
25/03/1970 | P | ||||
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
|
14/05/1974 | |||||
Macrì Manlio
12/12/1968
|
12/12/1968 | |||||
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
|
11/03/1971 | P | C | |||
Moro Giorgio
08/12/1975
|
08/12/1975 | |||||
Muner Giulio
10/10/1972
|
10/10/1972 | |||||
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
|
13/07/1958 | P | VC | |||
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
|
26/12/1969 | P | ||||
Peressotti Giuliano
13/10/1976
|
13/10/1976 | |||||
Pillinini Alessandro
13/01/1959
|
13/01/1959 | P | ||||
Quaglia Marco
04/02/1966
|
04/02/1966 | |||||
Radina Giacomino
21/06/1973
|
21/06/1973 | |||||
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962
|
20/04/1962 | |||||
Rossitti Mauro
20/04/1962
|
20/04/1962 | |||||
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
|
06/02/1970 | |||||
Scarsini Marco
01/09/1969
|
01/09/1969 | P | ||||
Spangaro Alberto
01/12/1973
|
01/12/1973 | |||||
Spimpolo Cristian
23/02/1975
|
23/02/1975 | |||||
Stefanutti Giovanni
06/09/1969
|
06/09/1969 | |||||
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
|
21/04/1966 | |||||
Topan Nicola
25/03/1973
|
25/03/1973 | P | ||||
Urban Carlo
20/07/1969
|
20/07/1969 | |||||
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
|
30/03/1968 | |||||
Zearo Marco
01/02/1977
|
01/02/1977 | |||||
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
|
21/05/1967 | P | GL |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo