CALENDARIO

Collinare C11 - Seconda categoria girone B

Giornata n°1

AC Atletico Bulbao - ADG San Marco
28/09/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
San Vito al Torre - Contea Cussignacco
28/09/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
Amatori Cormòns - ASD Morsan
29/09/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Drenchia-Grimacco - Il Savio
29/09/2018 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Villa
30/09/2018 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Am San Gottardo - AC Lucinico Gorizia
01/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°2

ASD Morsan - AC Atletico Bulbao
05/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
Villa - Am San Gottardo
06/10/2018 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Contea Cussignacco - Drenchia-Grimacco
06/10/2018 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
ADG San Marco - AC Colloredo Pin Up
06/10/2018 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Il Savio - Amatori Cormòns
08/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
AC Lucinico Gorizia - San Vito al Torre
26/02/2019 ore 20:25 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico

Giornata n°3

San Vito al Torre - Il Savio
12/10/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
AC Atletico Bulbao - Contea Cussignacco
12/10/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
Amatori Cormòns - Villa
13/10/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Drenchia-Grimacco - AC Lucinico Gorizia
13/10/2018 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Colloredo Pin Up - ASD Morsan
14/10/2018 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Am San Gottardo - ADG San Marco
15/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°4

ASD Morsan - Drenchia-Grimacco
19/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
Amatori Cormòns - AC Colloredo Pin Up
20/10/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Villa - Contea Cussignacco
20/10/2018 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
ADG San Marco - San Vito al Torre
20/10/2018 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
AC Lucinico Gorizia - AC Atletico Bulbao
20/10/2018 ore 15:30 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Il Savio - Am San Gottardo
22/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45

Giornata n°5

ASD Morsan - Il Savio
26/10/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
AC Atletico Bulbao - AC Colloredo Pin Up
26/10/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
San Vito al Torre - Am San Gottardo
26/10/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
Drenchia-Grimacco - Amatori Cormòns
27/10/2018 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
Villa - ADG San Marco
27/10/2018 ore 16:00 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Contea Cussignacco - AC Lucinico Gorizia
27/10/2018 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco

Giornata n°6

Contea Cussignacco - ASD Morsan
10/11/2018 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
ADG San Marco - Amatori Cormòns
10/11/2018 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
AC Lucinico Gorizia - Villa
10/11/2018 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
AC Colloredo Pin Up - San Vito al Torre
11/11/2018 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Il Savio - AC Atletico Bulbao
12/11/2018 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
Am San Gottardo - Drenchia-Grimacco
12/11/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°7

ASD Morsan - ADG San Marco
16/11/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
San Vito al Torre - Drenchia-Grimacco
16/11/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
AC Atletico Bulbao - Am San Gottardo
16/11/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
Amatori Cormòns - Contea Cussignacco
17/11/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Villa - Il Savio
17/11/2018 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
AC Colloredo Pin Up - AC Lucinico Gorizia
18/11/2018 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo

Giornata n°8

San Vito al Torre - Amatori Cormòns
23/11/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
Villa - ASD Morsan
24/11/2018 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Am San Gottardo - AC Colloredo Pin Up
26/11/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco
AC Lucinico Gorizia - ADG San Marco
19/01/2019 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Drenchia-Grimacco - AC Atletico Bulbao
26/01/2019 ore 15:00 - Campo all'aperto - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
Contea Cussignacco - Il Savio
26/01/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco

Giornata n°9

AC Atletico Bulbao - San Vito al Torre
30/11/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
Amatori Cormòns - AC Lucinico Gorizia
01/12/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Drenchia-Grimacco - Villa
01/12/2018 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
ADG San Marco - Contea Cussignacco
01/12/2018 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Il Savio - AC Colloredo Pin Up
03/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
Am San Gottardo - ASD Morsan
03/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°10

ASD Morsan - AC Lucinico Gorizia
07/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
AC Atletico Bulbao - Amatori Cormòns
07/12/2018 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
San Vito al Torre - Villa
07/12/2018 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Drenchia-Grimacco
09/12/2018 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Am San Gottardo - Contea Cussignacco
10/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco
Il Savio - ADG San Marco
10/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45

Giornata n°11

ASD Morsan - San Vito al Torre
14/12/2018 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
AC Lucinico Gorizia - Il Savio
15/12/2018 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
ADG San Marco - Drenchia-Grimacco
15/12/2018 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Contea Cussignacco - AC Colloredo Pin Up
15/12/2018 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Villa - AC Atletico Bulbao
15/12/2018 ore 16:00 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Amatori Cormòns - Am San Gottardo
15/12/2018 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro

Giornata n°12

AC Lucinico Gorizia - Am San Gottardo
02/02/2019 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Contea Cussignacco - San Vito al Torre
02/02/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Villa - AC Colloredo Pin Up
02/02/2019 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Il Savio - Drenchia-Grimacco
04/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
ASD Morsan - Amatori Cormòns
19/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
ADG San Marco - AC Atletico Bulbao
26/02/2019 ore 20:30 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa

Giornata n°13

AC Atletico Bulbao - ASD Morsan
08/02/2019 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
San Vito al Torre - AC Lucinico Gorizia
08/02/2019 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
Drenchia-Grimacco - Contea Cussignacco
09/02/2019 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Colloredo Pin Up - ADG San Marco
10/02/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Amatori Cormòns - Il Savio
11/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Am San Gottardo - Villa
11/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°14

ASD Morsan - AC Colloredo Pin Up
15/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
Villa - Amatori Cormòns
16/02/2019 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
AC Lucinico Gorizia - Drenchia-Grimacco
16/02/2019 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
ADG San Marco - Am San Gottardo
16/02/2019 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Contea Cussignacco - AC Atletico Bulbao
16/02/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Il Savio - San Vito al Torre
18/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45

Giornata n°15

AC Atletico Bulbao - AC Lucinico Gorizia
22/02/2019 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
Contea Cussignacco - Villa
23/02/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Drenchia-Grimacco - ASD Morsan
23/02/2019 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Amatori Cormòns
24/02/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Am San Gottardo - Il Savio
25/02/2019 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco
San Vito al Torre - ADG San Marco
09/04/2019 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149

Giornata n°16

Amatori Cormòns - Drenchia-Grimacco
02/03/2019 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
ADG San Marco - Villa
02/03/2019 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
AC Lucinico Gorizia - Contea Cussignacco
02/03/2019 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
AC Colloredo Pin Up - AC Atletico Bulbao
03/03/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Il Savio - ASD Morsan
04/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
Am San Gottardo - San Vito al Torre
04/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Giornata n°17

AC Atletico Bulbao - Il Savio
08/03/2019 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
ASD Morsan - Contea Cussignacco
08/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
San Vito al Torre - AC Colloredo Pin Up
08/03/2019 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
Drenchia-Grimacco - Am San Gottardo
09/03/2019 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
Villa - AC Lucinico Gorizia
09/03/2019 ore 16:00 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Amatori Cormòns - ADG San Marco
26/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro

Giornata n°18

ADG San Marco - ASD Morsan
16/03/2019 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Contea Cussignacco - Amatori Cormòns
16/03/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Drenchia-Grimacco - San Vito al Torre
16/03/2019 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Lucinico Gorizia - AC Colloredo Pin Up
16/03/2019 ore 15:30 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Am San Gottardo - AC Atletico Bulbao
18/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco
Il Savio - Villa
10/04/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45

Giornata n°19

AC Atletico Bulbao - Drenchia-Grimacco
22/03/2019 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
ASD Morsan - Villa
22/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
ADG San Marco - AC Lucinico Gorizia
23/03/2019 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa
Amatori Cormòns - San Vito al Torre
23/03/2019 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Am San Gottardo
24/03/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Il Savio - Contea Cussignacco
25/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45

Giornata n°20

San Vito al Torre - AC Atletico Bulbao
29/03/2019 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
ASD Morsan - Am San Gottardo
29/03/2019 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via C. Percoto - Morsano
AC Lucinico Gorizia - Amatori Cormòns
30/03/2019 ore 15:30 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Villa - Drenchia-Grimacco
30/03/2019 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Contea Cussignacco - ADG San Marco
30/03/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Il Savio
31/03/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo

Giornata n°21

AC Lucinico Gorizia - ASD Morsan
06/04/2019 ore 15:30 - Campo Sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via della Mochetta, 32 - Lucinico
Amatori Cormòns - AC Atletico Bulbao
06/04/2019 ore 15:00 - Campo sportivo - Gorizia (GO) Via C.Tuni, 5 - Moraro
Drenchia-Grimacco - AC Colloredo Pin Up
06/04/2019 ore 18:30 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
Villa - San Vito al Torre
06/04/2019 ore 15:30 - Comunale del Bianco - Villa Vicentina (UD) Via Duca d'Aosta, -
Contea Cussignacco - Am San Gottardo
06/04/2019 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
ADG San Marco - Il Savio
06/04/2019 ore 15:00 - L. Godeas - Romans D'Isonzo (GO) Viale Palmanova - Versa

Giornata n°22

San Vito al Torre - ASD Morsan
12/04/2019 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Vito Al Torre (UD) Via Roma, 149
AC Atletico Bulbao - Villa
12/04/2019 ore 20:45 - Silvano Nicola Braida - Capriva Del Friuli (GO) Via Atleti Azzurri
Drenchia-Grimacco - ADG San Marco
13/04/2019 ore 16:00 - Campo Sportivo - San Leonardo (UD) - Scrutto
AC Colloredo Pin Up - Contea Cussignacco
14/04/2019 ore 10:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Il Savio - AC Lucinico Gorizia
15/04/2019 ore 20:30 - Giacomo Centazzo - Udine (UD) Via Della Roggia, 45
Am San Gottardo - Amatori Cormòns
15/04/2019 ore 20:30 - Bearzi - Udine (UD) Via Don Bosco

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.