Calendario

Collinare C11 - Seconda Categoria Girone D

Giornata n°1

ASD Accv - SSD Orzano
07/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - AmatoriSanGottardo
08/10/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Amatori Plaino - La Girada FC
10/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - Warriors
10/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - ASD Amatori Gonars
12/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°2

AmatoriSanGottardo - Il Savio
17/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
La Girada FC - Redskins
17/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
SSD Orzano - AM Campeglio1996
16/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Moimacco (UD) Via Dominissina
Warriors - Amatori Plaino
24/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Amatori Gonars - ASD Accv
07/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°3

ASD Accv - AmatoriSanGottardo
21/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - ASD Amatori Gonars
22/10/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Redskins - Warriors
24/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Il Savio - SSD Orzano
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - Effe 84 Friulclean
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia

Giornata n°4

ASD Amatori Gonars - La Girada FC
28/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
SSD Orzano - Amatori Plaino
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Effe 84 Friulclean - Redskins
31/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - Warriors
31/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Il Savio - ASD Accv
31/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°5

ASD Accv - Effe 84 Friulclean
04/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Warriors - SSD Orzano
04/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
La Girada FC - AmatoriSanGottardo
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Amatori Plaino - ASD Amatori Gonars
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Redskins - AM Campeglio1996
23/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°6

AM Campeglio1996 - ASD Accv
12/11/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
AmatoriSanGottardo - Amatori Plaino
14/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Effe 84 Friulclean - La Girada FC
14/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - Redskins
22/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
ASD Amatori Gonars - Warriors
28/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°7

Warriors - ASD Accv
18/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
La Girada FC - AM Campeglio1996
21/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - ASD Amatori Gonars
30/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
SSD Orzano - Effe 84 Friulclean
30/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Amatori Plaino - Il Savio
09/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia

Giornata n°8

ASD Accv - Redskins
25/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Effe 84 Friulclean - AmatoriSanGottardo
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - La Girada FC
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - AM Campeglio1996
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
ASD Amatori Gonars - SSD Orzano
28/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°9

ASD Amatori Gonars - Effe 84 Friulclean
01/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
SSD Orzano - AmatoriSanGottardo
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AM Campeglio1996 - Il Savio
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
La Girada FC - Warriors
06/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - Amatori Plaino
06/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°10

Warriors - AM Campeglio1996
09/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Effe 84 Friulclean - Il Savio
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - ASD Amatori Gonars
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
La Girada FC - ASD Accv
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - SSD Orzano
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°11

AM Campeglio1996 - Effe 84 Friulclean
17/12/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Il Savio - Warriors
19/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - Redskins
19/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
ASD Accv - Amatori Plaino
31/01/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
SSD Orzano - La Girada FC
22/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°12

Warriors - Effe 84 Friulclean
03/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
SSD Orzano - ASD Accv
04/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
La Girada FC - Amatori Plaino
06/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
AmatoriSanGottardo - AM Campeglio1996
06/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
ASD Amatori Gonars - Il Savio
07/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°13

ASD Accv - ASD Amatori Gonars
10/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - SSD Orzano
11/02/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Amatori Plaino - Warriors
13/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Il Savio - AmatoriSanGottardo
13/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Redskins - La Girada FC
23/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°14

Warriors - Redskins
17/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Amatori Gonars - AM Campeglio1996
18/02/2017 ore 15:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
SSD Orzano - Il Savio
18/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AmatoriSanGottardo - ASD Accv
20/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Effe 84 Friulclean - Amatori Plaino
20/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco

Giornata n°15

Warriors - AmatoriSanGottardo
24/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Accv - Il Savio
24/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Redskins - Effe 84 Friulclean
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
Amatori Plaino - SSD Orzano
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
La Girada FC - ASD Amatori Gonars
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°16

SSD Orzano - Warriors
04/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
ASD Amatori Gonars - Amatori Plaino
04/03/2017 ore 15:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
AM Campeglio1996 - Redskins
04/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Effe 84 Friulclean - ASD Accv
06/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - La Girada FC
06/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo

Giornata n°17

ASD Accv - AM Campeglio1996
10/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Warriors - ASD Amatori Gonars
10/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Amatori Plaino - AmatoriSanGottardo
13/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
La Girada FC - Effe 84 Friulclean
13/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - Il Savio
13/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Colloredo - Nogaredo di Prato

Giornata n°18

ASD Accv - Warriors
17/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - La Girada FC
18/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Effe 84 Friulclean - SSD Orzano
18/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Il Savio - Amatori Plaino
20/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
ASD Amatori Gonars - Redskins
13/04/2017 ore 21:00 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°19

AM Campeglio1996 - Amatori Plaino
25/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
SSD Orzano - ASD Amatori Gonars
25/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AmatoriSanGottardo - Effe 84 Friulclean
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Redskins - ASD Accv
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
La Girada FC - Il Savio
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°20

Warriors - La Girada FC
31/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
AmatoriSanGottardo - SSD Orzano
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Il Savio - AM Campeglio1996
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - Redskins
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - ASD Amatori Gonars
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°21

ASD Amatori Gonars - AmatoriSanGottardo
07/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
ASD Accv - La Girada FC
07/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - Warriors
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
SSD Orzano - Redskins
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Il Savio - Effe 84 Friulclean
10/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°22

La Girada FC - SSD Orzano
13/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Moimacco (UD) Via Dominissina
Warriors - Il Savio
21/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Amatori Plaino - ASD Accv
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - AM Campeglio1996
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Redskins - AmatoriSanGottardo
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Collinare C11 - Seconda Categoria Girone D

Giornata n°1

ASD Accv - SSD Orzano
07/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - AmatoriSanGottardo
08/10/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Amatori Plaino - La Girada FC
10/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - Warriors
10/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - ASD Amatori Gonars
12/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°2

AmatoriSanGottardo - Il Savio
17/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
La Girada FC - Redskins
17/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
SSD Orzano - AM Campeglio1996
16/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Moimacco (UD) Via Dominissina
Warriors - Amatori Plaino
24/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Amatori Gonars - ASD Accv
07/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°3

ASD Accv - AmatoriSanGottardo
21/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - ASD Amatori Gonars
22/10/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Redskins - Warriors
24/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Il Savio - SSD Orzano
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - Effe 84 Friulclean
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia

Giornata n°4

ASD Amatori Gonars - La Girada FC
28/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
SSD Orzano - Amatori Plaino
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Effe 84 Friulclean - Redskins
31/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - Warriors
31/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Il Savio - ASD Accv
31/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°5

ASD Accv - Effe 84 Friulclean
04/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Warriors - SSD Orzano
04/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
La Girada FC - AmatoriSanGottardo
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Amatori Plaino - ASD Amatori Gonars
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Redskins - AM Campeglio1996
23/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°6

AM Campeglio1996 - ASD Accv
12/11/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
AmatoriSanGottardo - Amatori Plaino
14/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Effe 84 Friulclean - La Girada FC
14/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - Redskins
22/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
ASD Amatori Gonars - Warriors
28/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°7

Warriors - ASD Accv
18/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
La Girada FC - AM Campeglio1996
21/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - ASD Amatori Gonars
30/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
SSD Orzano - Effe 84 Friulclean
30/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Amatori Plaino - Il Savio
09/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia

Giornata n°8

ASD Accv - Redskins
25/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Effe 84 Friulclean - AmatoriSanGottardo
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Il Savio - La Girada FC
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - AM Campeglio1996
28/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
ASD Amatori Gonars - SSD Orzano
28/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°9

ASD Amatori Gonars - Effe 84 Friulclean
01/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
SSD Orzano - AmatoriSanGottardo
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AM Campeglio1996 - Il Savio
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
La Girada FC - Warriors
06/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - Amatori Plaino
06/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°10

Warriors - AM Campeglio1996
09/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Effe 84 Friulclean - Il Savio
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - ASD Amatori Gonars
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
La Girada FC - ASD Accv
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - SSD Orzano
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°11

AM Campeglio1996 - Effe 84 Friulclean
17/12/2016 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Il Savio - Warriors
19/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - Redskins
19/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
ASD Accv - Amatori Plaino
31/01/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
SSD Orzano - La Girada FC
22/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°12

Warriors - Effe 84 Friulclean
03/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
SSD Orzano - ASD Accv
04/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
La Girada FC - Amatori Plaino
06/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
AmatoriSanGottardo - AM Campeglio1996
06/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
ASD Amatori Gonars - Il Savio
07/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°13

ASD Accv - ASD Amatori Gonars
10/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - SSD Orzano
11/02/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Amatori Plaino - Warriors
13/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Il Savio - AmatoriSanGottardo
13/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Redskins - La Girada FC
23/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Giornata n°14

Warriors - Redskins
17/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Amatori Gonars - AM Campeglio1996
18/02/2017 ore 15:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
SSD Orzano - Il Savio
18/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AmatoriSanGottardo - ASD Accv
20/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Effe 84 Friulclean - Amatori Plaino
20/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco

Giornata n°15

Warriors - AmatoriSanGottardo
24/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
ASD Accv - Il Savio
24/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Redskins - Effe 84 Friulclean
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
Amatori Plaino - SSD Orzano
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
La Girada FC - ASD Amatori Gonars
27/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°16

SSD Orzano - Warriors
04/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
ASD Amatori Gonars - Amatori Plaino
04/03/2017 ore 15:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
AM Campeglio1996 - Redskins
04/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Effe 84 Friulclean - ASD Accv
06/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
AmatoriSanGottardo - La Girada FC
06/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo

Giornata n°17

ASD Accv - AM Campeglio1996
10/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
Warriors - ASD Amatori Gonars
10/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Amatori Plaino - AmatoriSanGottardo
13/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
La Girada FC - Effe 84 Friulclean
13/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi
Redskins - Il Savio
13/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Colloredo - Nogaredo di Prato

Giornata n°18

ASD Accv - Warriors
17/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - La Girada FC
18/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
Effe 84 Friulclean - SSD Orzano
18/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Il Savio - Amatori Plaino
20/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
ASD Amatori Gonars - Redskins
13/04/2017 ore 21:00 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°19

AM Campeglio1996 - Amatori Plaino
25/03/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
SSD Orzano - ASD Amatori Gonars
25/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
AmatoriSanGottardo - Effe 84 Friulclean
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Redskins - ASD Accv
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine
La Girada FC - Il Savio
27/03/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Rizzi

Giornata n°20

Warriors - La Girada FC
31/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
AmatoriSanGottardo - SSD Orzano
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Barcis - Loc. San Gottardo
Il Savio - AM Campeglio1996
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna
Amatori Plaino - Redskins
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - ASD Amatori Gonars
03/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano

Giornata n°21

ASD Amatori Gonars - AmatoriSanGottardo
07/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Marcuzzi - Gonars (UD) Via San Martino 10 - Ontagnano
ASD Accv - La Girada FC
07/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Vecchio - Fagagna (UD) Via Schiratti
AM Campeglio1996 - Warriors
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - S. Michele - Faedis (UD) Via S. Michele, 1 - Campeglio
SSD Orzano - Redskins
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo del Malina - Remanzacco (UD) Casali Battiferro - Orzano
Il Savio - Effe 84 Friulclean
10/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Giorgio Frassinetti - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Giuseppe Verdi - Colugna

Giornata n°22

La Girada FC - SSD Orzano
13/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Moimacco (UD) Via Dominissina
Warriors - Il Savio
21/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) - Loc. Laipacco
Amatori Plaino - ASD Accv
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pagnacco (UD) Via Julia
Effe 84 Friulclean - AM Campeglio1996
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Tavagnacco (UD) Via Roma - Branco
Redskins - AmatoriSanGottardo
24/04/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Martignacco (UD) Via Udine

Lascia un commento

Your email address will not be published.